RECORDS OUTDOOR REGIO 12 (West-Brabant):

CATEGORIE:     Senioren mannen

OnderdeelNaamVerenigingPrestatiePlaatsDatum
Loopnummers:
100 mA. de JongDiomedon10.4Blankenberge10-08-1968
200 mF. MaasSprint20.97Albequerque09-04-1988
R. v.d KlundertSprint20.97Dublin06-08-1989
400 mR. v.d KlundertSprint46.63Groningen17-07-1988
800 mC. PeetersSpado1.48.83Hechtel08-08-1987
1000 mM. LarosSprint2.21.6Uden10-07-1991
1500 mM. LarosSprint3.40.9Amsterdam05-06-1992
1 EMJ. de KoningSprint4.09.3Waalwijk14-09-1993
2000 mJ. de KoningSprint5.15.79Uden04-07-1998
3000 mM. LarosSprint7.51.48Tessenderlo31-08-1996
5000 mG. TessemaAchilles13.38.55Kerkrade28-05-1994
10000 mG. TessemaAchilles28.42.50B.op Zoom14-07-1995
20000 mM. de KievithThor1.06.10.0Roosendaal01-10-1980
1 uurloopJ. van DammeThor18.607 mRoosendaal20-09-1994
110 mHN. MosselmanSprint14.89Koblenz02-07-1983
400 mHR. vd KlundertSprint51.62Sittard28-05-1989
3000 StS. VroemenSprint8.13.45Rome30-06-2000
4 x 100 mSprint-teamSprint40.92Hengelo07-07-1989
4 x 200 mSprint-teamSprint1.27.37Lisse03-07-1988
4 x 400 mSprint-teamSprint3.14.42Breda06-09-1998
4 x 800 mThor-teamThor7.33.56Roosendaal16-09-1984
4 x 1500 mSprint-teamSprint15.48.52Emmen07-06-1993
Springnummers:
HoogR. van LoonSpado2.15Haarlem19-05-1985
PolshoogJ. van OersThor4.91Roosendaal10-07-1986
VerF. MaasSprint8.07Hengelo09-07-1989
HSSP. van LeeuwenThor16.15Dublin25-08-1983
Werpnummers:
KogelJ. RuhlThor16.75Nijmegen17-05-1981
DiscusJ. RuhlSprint49.60Roosendaal05-06-1986
SpeerN. van MookThor62.52Etten-Leur26-09-1992
Kogelsl.R. GramSprint69.95Hengelo28-05-2000
Meerkamp:
10-kampN. MosselmanSprint7451 pntZwolle15/16-06-86



CATEGORIE:     SENIOREN VROUWEN

OnderdeelNaamVerenigingPrestatiePlaatsDatum
Loopnummers:
100 mE. VaderThor11.28Furth10-06-1984
200 mE. VaderThor22.90Sittard23-06-1984
400 mE. VaderThor53.02Den Haag09-06-1985
800 mA. WisseSprint2.02.47Heusden (B)05-08-2000
1000 mK. SnijderSprint2.56.13Lisse02-05-1998
1500 mA. WisseSprint4.14.26Cottbus23-08-2000
1 EMS. HofmansSprint4.49.93Hilversum13-09-1998
2000 mF. v.RijsbergenThor6.47.3Roosendaal10-06-1997
3000 mT. KluftThor9.05.6Sittard12-08-1978
5000 mS. HofmansSprint16.19.37Hechtel01-08-1998
10000 mM. KuipersSprint37.53.7Nijmegen16-06-1989
UurloopF.v.RijsbergenThor14.739 mRoosendaal20-09-1994
100 mHM. OlyslagerSprint13.01Zwolle06-07-1985
400 mHI. StootSprint58.62Sittard23-06-1984
4 x 100 mSprint-teamSprint47.14Roosendaal15-09-1984
4 x 200 mSprint-teamSprint1.38.88Roosendaal16-09-1984
4 x 400 mThor-teamThor3.56.6Uden06-09-1970
4 x 800 mThor-teamThor9.12.0Vught13-09-1981
Springnummers:
HoogJ. v.d BergSpado1.78Bergen op Zoom14-10-1978
VerM. OlyslagerSprint6.02Vught06-07-1986
HSSM.JongmansThor11.47Breda05-05-1996
PolsstokhoogY. CaldenhoveSpado3.66Ninove12-08-2000
Werpnummers:
KogelM. VerbruggenThor13.88Roosendaal12-07-2000
DiscusC. AckermansSprint49.26Vught15-05-1988
SpeerM. RuczynskiSprint44.94Rotterdam19-05-1991
Kogelsling.E. van RaakSprint49.54Hedel25-09-1999
Meerkamp:
7-kampL. GijsenSpado5360 pntRotterdam9/10-06-1984



CATEGORIE:     JUNIOREN JONGENS A

OnderdeelNaamVerenigingPrestatiePlaatsDatum
Loopnummers:
100 mA. de JongDiomedon10.8Apeldoorn18-07-1965
200 mL. HoutekamerThor22.0Vught01-06-1975
400 mM. CherrySpado48.00Den Haag26-06-1994
800 mJ. PalsSprint1.49.96Ninove31-07-1999
1000 mJ. de KoningSprint2.30.65Brussel03-09-1993
1500 mM. LarosSprint3.46.72Kerkrade06-06-1990
1 EMJ. de KoningSprint4.09.3Waalwijk14-09-1993
2000 mM. LarosSprint5.27.1Roosendaal16-08-1990
3000 mM. LarosSprint8.16.3Breda04-09-1990
5000 mJ. de KoningSprint14.36.9Apeldoorn10-09-1993
10000 mJ. van DammeThor32.09.1Roosendaal15-10-1991
110 mHP. KuppensSprint14.91Alphen a/d Rijn30-06-1991
400 mHM. CherrySpado53.63Den Haag25-06-1994
3000 mStM. LarosSprint8.52.21Plowdiv09-08-1990
4 x 100 mSprint-teamSprint43.1Bergen op Zoom24-06-1990
4 x 400 mThor-teamThor3.30.3Veldhoven05-05-1991
4 x 800 mSpado-teamSpado7.56.85Bergen op Zoom08-06-1992
Springnummers:
HoogN. van MookThor2.14Eindhoven28-07-1991
PolshoogY. vd HeuvelSprint4.45Sittard02-08-1986
VerA. de JongDiomedon7.42Roosendaal20-06-1965
HSSP. ZuidhofThor14.83Blois28-08-1981
Werpnummers:
KogelE. de HaanThor15.35Leiden01-07-1990
DiscusR. GramSprint47.16Kerkrade22-05-1993
SpeerE. de HaanThor59.30Roosendaal10-09-1989
Kogelsl.R. GramSprint65.22Gent30-05-1993
Meerkamp:
10-kampY. vd HeuvelSprint6789 pntBreda23/24-08-1986



CATEGORIE:     JUNIOREN MEISJES A

OnderdeelNaamVerenigingPrestatiePlaatsDatum
Loopnummers:
100 mK. SpierenburgSprint12.07 Amsterdam15-06-1997
200 mI. StootSprint24.85 Veldhoven20-05-1982
400 mI. StootSprint54.21 Leiden19-05-1982
800 mI. StootSprint2.05.4 Vught25-06-1982
1500 mM. WoutersThor4.39.0 Roosendaal03-06-1978
3000 mW. BroerenThor10.23.2 Roosendaal15-06-1977
100 mHP. van DintherSprint14.02 Amsterdam30-06-1984
400 mHL. GijsenSpado1.01.7 Roosendaal16-08-1983
4 x 100 mThor-teamThor48.65 Kerkrade27-05-1989
4 x 400 mThor-teamThor4.01.71 Utrecht19-09-1983
Springnummers:
HoogA. HeynenThor1.75 Brugge02-10-1982
VerN. AlvarezThor6.02 Assen13-06-1993
HSSM. JongmansThor11.47 Breda05-05-1996
PolsstokhoogY. CaldenhoveSpado3.66 Ninove12-08-2000
Werpnummers:
KogelI. RoekenThor12.93 Hilversum22-06-1958
DiscusM. JespersSprint42.44 Veldhoven05-05-1985
SpeerM. RuczynskiSprint44.94Rotterdam19-05-1991
Meerkamp:
7-kampL. GijsenSpado5354 pnt Vlissingen27/28-08-1983



CATEGORIE:     JUNIOREN JONGENS B

OnderdeelNaamVerenigingPrestatiePlaatsDatum
Loopnummers:
100 mM. SuurThor11.1Dordrecht18-06-1989
200 mF. GroffenThor22.34Lisse05-05-1991
400 mF. GroffenThor50.5Roosendaal16-06-1991
800 mC. PeetersSpado1.54.9Vlissingen18-09-1983
1500 mC. PeetersSpado3.57.25Groningen03-07-1983
3000 mC. PeetersSpado8.44.4Sittard15-07-1983
110 mHP. KuppensSprint14.78Bergen op Zoom02-07-1989
300 mHF. GroffenThor38.04Alphen a/d Rijn29-06-1991
2000 mStJ. van DijkeThor5.57.92Assen13-06-1993
4 x 100 mThor-teamThor43.7 Roosendaal16-06-1991
4 x 400 mSpado-teamSpado3.40.1 Bergen op Zoom14-10-1978
3 x 800 mAchilles-teamAchilles6.16.6 Groningen20-09-1986
Springnummers:
HoogP. JongmansThor2.06 Lissabon22-07-1997
PolshoogB. van EekeleThor4.20 Merksem03-09-1981
VerE. vd BoomSprint6.84 Breda28-07-1985
HSSJ. van LeeuwenSprint13.80 Breda28-05-1994
Werpnummers:
KogelE. de HaanThor15.02 Roermond09-10-1988
DiscusE. van HooyThor46.86 Roosendaal28-08-1979
SpeerM. PullensThor57.16 Roosendaal16-08-1983
Kogelsl.R. GramSprint57.52 Breda20-10-1991
Meerkamp:
9-kampM. v. OutheusdenSprint5652 pnt Veldhoven29/30-09-1990



CATEGORIE:     JUNIOREN MEISJES B

OnderdeelNaamVerenigingPrestatiePlaatsDatum
Loopnummers:
100 mC. NotenboomThor12.36 Nijmegen20-06-1981
200 mM. vd MeydenThor25.57 Uden04-06-1988
400 mM. vd MeydenThor58.5 Vlissingen19-06-1988
800 mM. HeynenThor2.14.34 Leiden26-06-1983
1500 mM. HeynenThor4.47.82 Arnhem17-08-1983
3000 mS. van de ReytSprint10.55.46 Vught14-05-1998
100 mHI. vd SchootSprint14.38 Arnhem10-06-1989
300 mHCh. v. OudheusdenThor45.6 Goes18-07-1992
4 x 100 mThor-teamThor49.45 Vught12-09-1981
Springnummers:
HoogM. JongmansThor1.75 Kerkrade22-05-1993
VerN. AlvarezThor6.02 Assen13-06-1993
HSSM.v.d. HorstSprint11.00 Terneuzen26-06-1994
PolsstokhoogY. CaldenhoveSpado3.35 Etten-Leur29-06-1999
Werpnummers:
KogelM. VerbruggenThor13.80 Zoetermeer10-10-1993
DiscusM. JaspersSprint39.06 Papendal07-07-1984
SpeerA. BreeveldSprint43.82 Breda27-06-1992
Meerkamp:
7-kampJ. SchuurmansThor4429 pnt Roosendaal06/07-10-1984



                  Print document